ETOILES LE 6 AVRIL 2014 à CHALON S/SAONE

 

GYM FEMININE

 

 

 

 

Catégorie Aînées 3ème étoile 3 admises

-        1ère / 8 Ludivine RAVET

-        3ème / 8 Laetitia FAURE

-        5ème / 8 Yasmine HANFAOUI

-        6ème / 8 Bertille DANJOU

-        8ème / 8 Cassandre HUG DE LARAUZE

 

Catégorie Aînées 4ème étoile 2 admises

-        1ère / 8 Victoria BENBRIH

-        2ème / 8 Marion MONTVERNAY

-        3ème / 8 Manon GUILLARD

-        4ème / 8 Tina NOGIER

-        6ème / 8 Camille BOBIN

-        7ème / 8 Natacha VALLET

-        8ème / 8 Mélanie KEO

 

Catégorie Aînées 5ème étoile 3 admises

-        1ère / 8 Audrey GIRARD

-        4ème / 8 Perrine VOUILLON

-        6ème / 8 Lou DUBREUIL

-        8ème / 8 Sandra LAFOUGE

 

Catégorie Jeunesses 2ème étoile 10 admises

-        1ère / 30 Maylis DEGLUAIRE

-        4ème / 30 Léa MENETRIER

-        6ème / 30 Jade PACHECO

-        10ème / 30 Eloise NARBONNET

-        13ème / 30 Carla LUCCHETTI

-        14ème / 30 Emma SCHMIDTH

-        15ème / 30 Marion COCHE

-        19ème / 30 Lucile POMPIDOU

-        22ème / 30 Maëlys DROVOT

-        24ème / 30 Réjane VOISSON

-        29ème / 30 Gwénaelle NARCISSE

 

 

 

 

Catégorie Jeunesses 3ème étoile 9 admises

-        16ème / 40 Clara PICOD

-        18ème / 40 Grâce DE BOISSET

-        20ème / 40 Fanny VACLE

-        22ème / 40 Solène BERRY

-        23ème / 40 Margaux ESQUIS

-        24ème / 40 Sarah GUENOT

-        28ème / 40 Coline MARROCQ

-        30ème / 40 Eva HUCHET

-        32ème / 40 Louise COMTET

-        35ème / 40 Caroline VANACLOCHA

-        40ème / 40 Lauriane LAMBELET

 

Catégorie Jeunesses 4ème étoile 6 admises

                                           -1ère / 14 Manon BERLAND

                                           - 3ème / 14 Floriane DE BOISSET

                                           - 4ème / 14 Charline DUCLOUX

                                           - 5ème / 14 Bertille GUYOT

                                           - 7ème / 14 Mélaine MARROCQ

                                           - 8ème / 14 Jeanne MARTIN

                                           - 10ème / 14 Romane DELGORGUE

                                           - 12ème / 14 Agathe GEOFFROY

                                           -14ème / 14 Lili-Jeanne PORCHY

 

Catégorie Jeunesses 5ème étoile 3 admises

                                           -  1ère / 5 Camille CHAVET

                                           - 2ème / 5 Lucie NICOLLET

                                           - 3ème / 5 Chloé DESRAYAUD